Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201
| 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Offering an outdoor swimming pool, the comfortable Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 Natal hotel is nestled in Ponta Negra, considered one of the most beautiful beaches in the Northeast, a mere 0.8 km from The Maracajau Beach. Guests can enjoy this Natal hotel's garden, which is adorned with a sauna.
The hotel has a convenient location within a few blocks of the 390-ft sand Morro do Careca Dune, while shopping venues like the compact Vilarte Shopping do Artesanato are just a 12-minute walk away. When staying at the Terrazzo Natal, you'll be only 1.1 km from Cidade Jardim Shopping Mall. Entertainment in the area includes Natal Convention Center around a 10-minute ride from the property. This Natal hotel is within a 10-km distance of Pe.J.Maria train station.
Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel offers rooms with a balcony and a kitchen featuring air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. There are separate bedrooms and separate bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower provided.
Camaroes Restaurante serves various kinds of South American dishes a short way from the accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Praia de Ponta Negra1.2 km
- Dunas Park4.8 km
- Artesanato Shopping Mall600 m
- Airports
- Augusto Severo35 km
- Train stations
- Pe.J.Maria11 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Key access
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Sauna
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Garden furniture
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Augusto Severo from the Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel?
There is a 35-km distance between Augusto Severo and the Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel. - ❓
Is parking available at the Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel free of charge?
A car park is provided at the Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel?
Guests of Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the hotel?
Guests of the hotel should be ready to check out at 12:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in the Natal hotel?
The minimal room price in the Natal hotel is $41. - ❓
What kind of pool is available at Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel?
There is an outdoor swimming pool available at Terrazzo Pontanegra Flat Flat Vista Mar Apto 201 hotel.